Den 8 › 18.06.2016 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 244.07 km 01:56:09 126.1 km/h 0 p 574 p 2.12 m/s 44.74 163 km/h 14 306 m 103.35% 13:21:02 01:56:10
2 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 244.07 km 01:57:41 124.4 km/h 0 p 562 p 2.25 m/s 43.83 161 km/h 14 310 m 104.61% 13:12:07 01:57:43
3 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 LS8 244.07 km 01:59:19 122.7 km/h 0 p 550 p 2.31 m/s 50.42 147 km/h 10 350 m 103.54% 13:09:40 01:59:18
4 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 244.07 km 01:59:33 122.5 km/h 1 p 547 p 2.13 m/s 42.89 160 km/h 11 402 m 105.86% 13:19:37 01:59:34
5 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS8 244.07 km 02:00:15 121.8 km/h 0 p 543 p 2.26 m/s 42.24 160 km/h 13 358 m 105.74% 13:09:41 02:00:16
6 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 244.07 km 02:02:27 119.6 km/h 0 p 527 p 2.19 m/s 44.15 159 km/h 13 342 m 107.01% 13:09:45 02:02:29
7 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 244.07 km 02:04:11 117.9 km/h 0 p 515 p 1.97 m/s 48.45 148 km/h 10 383 m 104.81% 13:03:49 02:04:10
8 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 244.07 km 02:06:31 115.7 km/h 0 p 499 p 2.1 m/s 44.62 145 km/h 14 300 m 103.97% 13:37:20 02:06:31
9 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Discus2 244.07 km 02:06:45 115.5 km/h 0 p 497 p 1.6 m/s 50.76 153 km/h 13 282 m 106.89% 13:32:52 02:06:47
10 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 244.07 km 02:08:50 113.7 km/h 0 p 484 p 1.75 m/s 46.84 153 km/h 10 401 m 104.57% 13:11:44 02:08:51
11 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA LS8 244.07 km 02:09:10 113.4 km/h 0 p 481 p 1.9 m/s 43.28 149 km/h 15 290 m 102.73% 13:05:01 02:09:10
12 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 244.07 km 02:10:20 112.3 km/h 0 p 474 p 1.63 m/s 45.38 154 km/h 18 229 m 104.47% 13:02:19 02:10:21
13 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 Discus2 244.07 km 02:14:39 108.8 km/h 0 p 448 p 1.61 m/s 63.55 137 km/h 13 217 m 110.95% 13:02:45 02:14:40
14 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 244.07 km 02:17:30 106.5 km/h 0 p 431 p 1.42 m/s 46.66 151 km/h 17 237 m 103.58% 13:01:37 02:17:30
15 Finished Jiri Nemecek N31 OK-6431 LS8 244.07 km 02:22:29 102.8 km/h 0 p 404 p 1.57 m/s 40.16 153 km/h 20 255 m 104.14% 13:15:20 02:22:29
16 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Discus2 244.07 km 02:33:02 95.7 km/h 0 p 353 p 1.58 m/s 44.33 139 km/h 13 359 m 113.71% 13:04:37 02:33:03
17 Finished Jason Adriaan WTF ZS-WTF Discus2 244.07 km 02:35:35 94.1 km/h 2 p 339 p 1.61 m/s 38.92 134 km/h 21 243 m 106.89% 13:07:13 02:35:36
18 Finished Adam Gorski AG0 SP-1962 LS8 244.1 km 02:40:08 91.5 km/h 0 p 322 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Finished Johan Pretorius JP0 ZS-JP Discus2 244.07 km 02:45:03 88.7 km/h 0 p 302 p 1.97 m/s 32.95 137 km/h 16 429 m 115.88% 13:07:48 02:45:02
20 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 ASW28 244.07 km 02:53:01 84.6 km/h 0 p 272 p 1.12 m/s 45.41 142 km/h 18 258 m 115.61% 13:02:21 02:53:00
21 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 161.11 km 0 p 177 p 1.83 m/s 30.16 140 km/h 9 475 m 80.58% 13:01:45 01:49:34
22 Landed Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Discus2 38.66 km 0 p 42 p 0.7 m/s 32.03 160 km/h 4 93 m 13.21% 13:02:04 00:24:48
23 Crashed Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW28 93 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Racing OVIDIU FEDER ERA FEDERER LS8 36.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%